Difference between revisions of "Comparison with Other Collaborative Platforms"
From Organic Data Science Framework
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| | {| | ||
!|Category | !|Category | ||
| − | |Tool | + | !|Tool |
| − | |Taskbased approach | + | !|Taskbased approach |
| − | |Semantic orgnization | + | !|Semantic orgnization |
|- | |- | ||
|Forums | |Forums | ||
Revision as of 22:34, 2 June 2014
STATUS: This section is still under development
| Category | Tool | Taskbased approach | Semantic orgnization |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forums | V-Bulletin Forum | no | no |