Difference between revisions of "Plan timeline for all submissions"
From Geoscience Paper of the Future
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sandra Villamizar et al | | Sandra Villamizar et al | ||
| − | | June | + | | June 30 |
| David | | David | ||
| June 25 | | June 25 | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 12 June 2015
| Name | First Full Draft | Peer Reviewer | Peer Review Completed | Final Draft |
| Cedric David | June 20 | Villamizar | June 25 | June 30 |
| Ibrahim Demir | June 20 | Yu | June 25 | June 30 |
| Wally Fulweiler et al | June 20 | Mills | June 25 | June 30 |
| Bakinam Essawy, Jon Goodall et al | June 20 | Pierce | June 25 | June 30 |
| Leif Karlstrom & Lay Kuan Loh | June 20 | Pope | June 25 | June 30 |
| Kyo Lee et al | June 20 | Oh | June 25 | June 30 |
| Heath Mills et al | June 20 | Fulweiler | June 25 | June 30 |
| Ji-Hyun Oh | June 20 | Lee | June 25 | June 30 |
| Suzanne Pierce et al | June 20 | Essawy | June 25 | June 30 |
| Allen Pope | June 20 | Karlstrom | June 25 | June 30 |
| Mimi Tzeng et al | June 20 | Oh | June 25 | June 30 |
| Sandra Villamizar et al | June 30 | David | June 25 | June 30 |
| Xuan Yu et al | June 20 | Demir | June 25 | June 30 |